Nowa Wieś Reszelska
Nowa Wieś Reszelska is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Bisztynek, within Bartoszyce County, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, in northern Poland.

Nowa Wieś Reszelska is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Bisztynek, within Bartoszyce County, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, in northern Poland.
Adapted from Wikipedia, CC BY-SA 4.0.
Getting to Nowa Wieś Reszelska
- Airports
- Khrabrovo (KGD), 93 km · Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa (GDN), 168 km · Warsaw Modlin (WMI), 183 km
- Kaliningrad → Nowa Wieś Reszelska76 km · quickest by road, 1h 40m · ₽315–425
- Moscow → Nowa Wieś Reszelska1076 km · quickest by air, 6h 37m · ₽9,350–15,150
- Gdańsk → Nowa Wieś Reszelska155 km · quickest by road, 3h 2m · zł39–50
- Plan a tripFrom anywhereThe planner compares every way there from wherever you are.
Road and air are today’s quick answer; timetabled trains, buses and ferries load on the results page from the operators’ feeds.
No local-transport research exists yet for Nowa Wieś Reszelska
Our researched notes are written from a sourced entry: every shared taxi, boat and village bus with its operator, its rule, its fare and the year we saw it, and what could not be confirmed. Nobody has done that work for Nowa Wieś Reszelska. What is above is what we hold from open sources; nothing here pretends to be more.
- 01571 km
- 02671 km
- 03681 km
- 04687 km
- 05702 km
If you know how people move in Nowa Wieś Reszelska – the stand, the rule, the fare – tell us, and the note gets an entry.
Next door to Nowa Wieś Reszelska
- Sątopy, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeshipvillage in Warmian-Masurian, Poland2.9 km
- Grzęda, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeshipvillage in Warmian-Masurian, Poland3.9 km
- Wojkowovillage in Warmian-Masurian, Poland2.1 km
- Łędławkivillage in Warmian-Masurian, Poland3.9 km
- Sątopy-Samulewovillage in Warmian–Masurian Voivodeship, Poland2.2 km