Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Klonów is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Międzybórz, within Oleśnica County, Lower Silesian Voivodeship, in south-western Poland.
Klonów is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Międzybórz, within Oleśnica County, Lower Silesian Voivodeship, in south-western Poland.
Adapted from Wikipedia, CC BY-SA 4.0.
Getting to Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
- Airports
- Copernicus Wrocław (WRO), 62 km · Poznań-Ławica (POZ), 126 km · Łódź Władysław Reymont (LCJ), 127 km
- Wrocław → Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship54 km · quickest by road, 1h 36m · zł15–20
- Poznań → Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship121 km · quickest by road, 3h 9m · zł35–47
- Łódź → Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship134 km · quickest by road, 2h 51m · zł38–50
- Plan a tripFrom anywhereThe planner compares every way there from wherever you are.
Road and air are today’s quick answer; timetabled trains, buses and ferries load on the results page from the operators’ feeds.
No local-transport research exists yet for Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Our researched notes are written from a sourced entry: every shared taxi, boat and village bus with its operator, its rule, its fare and the year we saw it, and what could not be confirmed. Nobody has done that work for Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship. What is above is what we hold from open sources; nothing here pretends to be more.
- 01610 km
- 02883 km
- 03919 km
- 04939 km
- 05940 km
If you know how people move in Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship – the stand, the rule, the fare – tell us, and the note gets an entry.
Next door to Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Klonów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship is 54 km from Wrocław, the nearest large city, whose note carries the wider picture.
- Międzybórzcity of Poland2.3 km
- Kąty Śląskievillage in Greater Poland, Poland3.9 km
- Kocina, Greater Poland Voivodeshipvillage in Greater Poland, Poland3.8 km
- Oska Piłavillage in Lower Silesian, Poland3.8 km
- Kamieńvillage in Gmina Miedzyborz, Poland3.7 km
- Kraszówvillage in Lower Silesian, Poland3.3 km