Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Kliszów is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Rudna, within Lubin County, Lower Silesian Voivodeship, in south-western Poland..
Kliszów is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Rudna, within Lubin County, Lower Silesian Voivodeship, in south-western Poland..
Adapted from Wikipedia, CC BY-SA 4.0.
Getting to Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
- Airports
- Copernicus Wrocław (WRO), 57 km · Poznań-Ławica (POZ), 107 km · Pardubice (PED), 171 km
- Wrocław → Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship64 km · quickest by road, 2h 17m · zł17–23
- Poznań → Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship108 km · quickest by road, 2h 55m · zł30–40
- Łódź → Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship217 km · quickest by road, 4h 53m · zł60–80
- Plan a tripFrom anywhereThe planner compares every way there from wherever you are.
Road and air are today’s quick answer; timetabled trains, buses and ferries load on the results page from the operators’ feeds.
No local-transport research exists yet for Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Our researched notes are written from a sourced entry: every shared taxi, boat and village bus with its operator, its rule, its fare and the year we saw it, and what could not be confirmed. Nobody has done that work for Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship. What is above is what we hold from open sources; nothing here pretends to be more.
- 01560 km
- 02796 km
- 03876 km
- 04926 km
- 05951 km
If you know how people move in Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship – the stand, the rule, the fare – tell us, and the note gets an entry.
Next door to Kliszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
- Dziesław, Lower Silesian Voivodeshipvillage in Lower Silesian, Poland3.2 km
- Górzyn, Lower Silesian Voivodeshipvillage of Poland2.6 km
- Wądrożevillage in Lower Silesian, Poland2.4 km
- Miłogoszczvillage in powiat lubiński, Lower Silesian Voivodeship, Poland2.1 km
- Olszanyvillage in Lower Silesian, Poland1.8 km
- Radomiłówvillage in Lower Silesian, Poland900 m